Kết quả bóng đá hôm nay, Kqbd trực tuyến nhanh nhất

12:00 Gangwon FC 4-1 Incheon United 3-0

09:40 2 Seattle Sounders 0-2 Vancouver Whitecaps 0-0

09:40 Los Angeles FC 2-2 New York Red Bulls 0-1

10:10 Pumas U.N.A.M. 2-1 Club America 1 1-1

09:00 Alianza Petrolera 2-1 Jaguares de Cordoba 0-1

09:00 1 Alajuelense 2-2 Deportivo Saprissa 1 0-0

12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 1-0 Yokohama FC 1-0

12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 1-2 Mito Hollyhock 1 1-2

12:00 Oita Trinita 0-2 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 0-0

12:00 Kagoshima United 2-1 Tochigi SC 1-0

12:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 1-2 Blaublitz Akita 1 0-0

12:00 SY Sakhalinsk 1-0 FK Kolomna 1-0

10:00 Dinamo Vladivostok 4-1 Kvant Obninsk 1 1-1

12:00 FC Anyang 1-3 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0-2

12:00 Ansan Greeners FC 1-2 Gimpo FC 0-2

10:00 Atletico La Paz 3-2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0-2

12:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II 2-3 Chungju Citizen 0-0

09:15 Dare southwest Queensland Nữ 1-3 Robina City FC Nữ 0-2

12:30 Adelaide United FC (Youth) 2-1 Adelaide Panthers 1-0

09:30 Phoenix Rising FC 1-3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1-1

09:00 Orange County Blues FC 0-2 Sacramento Republic FC 0-2

12:00 AS Elfen Sayama Nữ 2-1 Hiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ 1-0

12:00 Nojima Stella Nữ 0-3 INAC Nữ 0-1

11:00 Vegalta Sendai Nữ 0-3 Urawa Red Diamonds Nữ 0-1

11:00 Albirex Niigata Nữ 4-1 Nagano Parceiro Nữ 3-0

10:30 Cerezo Osaka Sakai Nữ 1-1 NTV Beleza Nữ 0-0

12:00 Wollongong Wolves 3-2 Sydney FC (Youth) 2-0

12:00 Sydney United 3-2 Marconi Stallions 0-2

12:00 Sydney Olympic 2-1 Spirit FC 1 0-0

12:00 1 Western Sydney Wanderers AM 3-0 Blacktown City Demons 1 3-0

11:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 0-2 Rockdale City Suns U20 0-1

10:00 Sydney Olympic U20 5-3 NWS Spirit FC U20 1 1-3

10:00 Sydney United 58 U20 1-3 Marconi Stallions U20 0-1

09:00 Portland Thorns FC Nữ 4-1 Houston Dash Nữ 2-0

12:00 Melbourne Heart (Youth) 0-3 Preston Lions 0-1

12:00 UWA-Nedlands FC Nữ 1-7 Perth SC Nữ 0-5

12:00 Gungahlin United 3-2 Canberra Olympic 0-2

10:15 Yoogali SC 0-2 Monaro Panthers 0-0

12:00 Central Coast Mariners (W) 0-1 Sydney FC Nữ 0-0

12:00 Newcastle Jets Nữ 0-3 Melbourne City Nữ 0-1

12:00 Setagaya Sfida Nữ 2-0 Ehime FC Nữ 1-0

11:00 NGU Nagoya Nữ 1-0 Gunma FC White Star Nữ 0-0

11:00 Speranza TakatsukiNữ 1-0 AS Harima ALBION Nữ 0-0

11:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls Nữ 1-0 Nittaidai University Nữ 1-0

11:00 Orca Kamogawa FC Nữ 2-1 IGA Kunoichi Nữ 1-0

11:30 SWQ Thunder 0-1 St George Willawong FC 0-0

12:30 Konter 3-0 Fukien AC 1-0

12:00 Hwaseong FC 1-4 Pocheon FC 0-2

12:00 Gangneung City 0-0 Yeoju Sejong 0-0

09:00 San Jose Earthquakes Reserve 0-0 Austin FC II 0-0

Pen [4-2]

10:00 Navua FC 1-0 Tailevu Naitasiri 1-0

10:00 Nadi FC 0-2 Ba 0-1

10:00 Dandenong City U23 3-2 South Melbourne U23 1-1

11:00 Fukuoka AN Nữ 2-2 Diavorosso Hiroshima Nữ 1-1

09:30 Yamato Sylphid Nữ 0-6 Okayama Yunogo Belle Nữ 0-0

12:00 ANU FC Nữ 1-1 Tuggeranong UtdNữ 0-0

11:30 Canberra FC Nữ 2-5 Belconnen United Nữ 2-2

11:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 0-0 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0-0

11:00 Fukushima United FC 1-2 Omiya Ardija 0-0

12:00 Calder United SC Nữ 2-1 Bentleigh Greens (W) 1-0

09:40 Melbourne City U23 2-2 Preston Lions U23 0-0

11:30 Charleston City Blues 1-2 Lambton Jarvis 0-1

XH Tuyển QG +/- Điểm

1  Argentina 9 1861

2  Pháp 12 1853

3  Braxin -25 1812

4  Anh 13 1807

5  Bỉ 1 1793

6  Bồ Đào Nha 11 1739

7  Hà Lan -3 1739

8  Tây Ban Nha 15 1725

9  Ý -9 1717

10  Croatia -35 1711

94  Việt Nam -6 1236

XH Tuyển QG +/- Điểm

1  Sweden (W) 19 2069

2  Spain (W) 50 2052

3  USA (W) -39 2051

4  England (W) -11 2030

5  France (W) -23 2004

6  Germany (W) -74 1988

7  Netherland (W) 5 1985

8  Japan (W) 44 1961

9  Brazil (W) -46 1949

10  Canada (W) -51 1945

34  Vietnam (W) -26 1623