Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay – LTĐ BD cập nhật 24/7

17:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai ?-? Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh

17:00 Quảng Nam FC ?-? Becamex Bình Dương

19:15 Hà Nội FC ?-? Thanh Hóa FC

19:15 TP.HCM FC ?-? Công An Nhân Dân

18:00 Meizhou Hakka ?-? Shenzhen Xinpengcheng

18:35 Henan Football Club ?-? Shanghai Shenhua

18:35 Qingdao Manatee ?-? Beijing Guoan

18:35 Zhejiang Greentown ?-? Wuhan Three Towns

19:00 Tianjin Tigers ?-? Shandong Taishan

19:00 Nantong Zhiyun ?-? Cangzhou Mighty Lions

00:00 IFK Goteborg ?-? Mjallby AIF

01:30 Basel ?-? Yverdon

01:30 Lausanne Sports ?-? Grasshopper

01:30 Luzern ?-? Stade Ouchy

17:00 Tsirang FC ?-? Samtse FC

22:00 Metta/LU Riga ?-? Tukums-2000

20:00 AL Minaa ?-? Baghdad

22:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya ?-? AI Kahrabaa

22:00 Duhok ?-? Al Zawraa

22:00 Karbalaa ?-? Naft Misan

22:00 Naft Al Junoob ?-? Al Talaba

22:00 Zakho ?-? Arbil

22:15 Al Shorta ?-? Al Karkh

00:15 Naft Alwasat ?-? AL Najaf

09:00 Alianza San Salvador ?-? CD FAS

00:30 Hapoel Haifa ?-? Maccabi Tel Aviv

00:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva ?-? Maccabi Haifa

00:30 Maccabi Bnei Raina ?-? Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

20:00 FC Pyunik ?-? FC Noah

22:59 FC Avan Academy ?-? Shirak

22:59 FC Flora Tallinn ?-? FC Kuressaare

02:15 HK Kopavogs ?-? Valur Reykjavik

02:15 Breidablik ?-? Stjarnan Gardabaer

02:15 Fram Reykjavik ?-? Akranes

22:30 FC Artmedia Petrzalka ?-? Michalovce

00:00 Wolfsberger AC ?-? Austria Wien

20:15 New City FC ?-? Ngome FC

20:15 Uhamiaji FC ?-? Hard Rock SC

00:00 Aarhus AGF ?-? FC Copenhagen

06:00 Velez Sarsfield ?-? Newells Old Boys

21:10 Al Nasr Dubai ?-? Ajman

00:00 Ittihad Kalba ?-? Al-Wasl

00:00 Al Ahli(UAE) ?-? Banni Yas

20:45 FK Isloch Minsk ?-? FC Minsk

22:45 Slutsksakhar Slutsk ?-? Neman Grodno

07:00 Independiente Petrolero ?-? Oriente Petrolero

20:00 Baladiyet El Mahallah ?-? El Daklyeh

22:59 Ceramica Cleopatra FC ?-? NBE SC

22:59 El Gounah ?-? Talaea EI-Gaish

01:30 Catanzaro ?-? Cremonese

01:30 Rodez Aveyron ?-? Paris FC

01:00 NAC Breda ?-? Emmen

20:30 Etar ?-? Botev Vratsa

22:45 Beroe Stara Zagora ?-? Lokomotiv Sofia

01:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad ?-? FC Hebar Pazardzhik

04:30 2 de Mayo PJC ?-? Sportivo Ameliano

07:00 Libertad ?-? FC Nacional Asuncion

17:30 Chungnam Asan ?-? Suwon Samsung Bluewings

17:30 Jeonnam Dragons ?-? Chungbuk Cheongju

17:30 Seoul E-Land FC ?-? Bucheon FC 1995

03:30 Cucuta ?-? Deportes Quindio

07:00 Llaneros FC ?-? Union Magdalena

22:30 Zlinsko ?-? Frydlant

20:00 JKT Tanzania ?-? Azam

22:59 Simba Sports Club ?-? Geita Gold

23:30 Luawa FC ?-? Freetown City

18:00 Suddhopuskorini Jubo SC Nữ ?-? Farashganj SC (W)

00:00 Boston River Reserve ?-? Miramar Misiones Reserves

01:00 Deportivo Maldonado Reserve ?-? Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves

01:00 Wanderers FC Reserve ?-? Defensor Sporting Reserve

01:00 Penarol Reserve ?-? Liverpool Montevideo Reserve

06:00 Charleston Battery ?-? Atlanta United

06:30 New York City Team B ?-? New Mexico United

07:30 FC Kansas City ?-? FC Tulsa

09:00 Sacramento Republic FC ?-? San Jose Earthquakes

09:30 Los Angeles FC ?-? Loudoun United

04:30 Cuniburo FC ?-? San Antonio(ECU)

07:00 Guayaquil City ?-? 9 de Octubre

18:30 Brommapojkarna U21 ?-? Djurgardens U21

22:00 FK Podgorica U19 ?-? OFK Petrovac U19

15:00 Broadmeadow Magic Reserves ?-? Maitland FC Reserves

21:10 Al-Sharjah U21 ?-? Khor Fakkan U21

21:10 Al Ain U21 ?-? Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21

21:10 Emirates Club U21 ?-? Al-Jazira(UAE) U21

21:10 Hatta Dubai U21 ?-? Al Bataeh U21

02:15 Keflavik ?-? Afturelding

16:30 Redcliffe PCYC ?-? Brisbane Knights

19:00 Sonderjyske Reserve ?-? Aalborg BK Reserve

20:00 MIKA Ashtarak ?-? Ararat Yerevan II

20:00 Nikarm ?-? Alashkert B Martuni

20:00 FC Onor ?-? Urartu II

06:00 Toronto FC ?-? Saint Lauren

09:30 Vancouver Whitecaps ?-? Cavalry FC

05:00 Tampa Bay United ?-? St Petersburg FC Aztecs

05:00 Charlotte Eagles ?-? North Carolina FC U23

06:00 Virginia Marauders ?-? Lionsbridge FC

06:30 West Chester United ?-? Philadelphia Lone Star

15:30 nữ Hà Nội 2 ?-? nữ Sơn La

16:00 nữ Phong Phú Hà Nam ?-? nữ CLB TPHCM

01:00 MC Oran ?-? USM Alger

00:00 IFK Skovde FK ?-? IK Tord

22:59 BeninU17 ?-? GhanaU17

01:30 Atletico Tembetary ?-? Encarnacion FC

01:30 Deportivo Recoleta ?-? 3 De Febrero

01:00 Selfoss Hamar Aegir Arborg U19 ?-? Fjolnir U19

03:00 Chapecoense SC ?-? Ponte Preta

14:00 Mahidol University ?-? Bangkok Thonburi University

00:30 TS Galaxy ?-? Mamelodi Sundowns

16:00 MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto U19 ?-? Odeva Lipany U19

23:45 Kings ?-? Zulimanit

01:15 Vojvodina Novi Sad ?-? Crvena Zvezda

21:55 Al Bukayriyah ?-? Al-Jndal

22:59 Al Taraji ?-? Al Qaisoma

23:10 AL-Rbeea Jeddah ?-? Al-Ameade

23:20 Al Najma(KSA) ?-? Al-Faisaly Harmah

01:00 Al-Baten ?-? Al-Arabi(KSA)

01:00 Al-Orubah ?-? Al-Jabalain

01:00 Al Safa(KSA) ?-? Al Kholood

01:00 Al-Adalh ?-? Ohod Medina

01:00 Skala Itrottarfelag ?-? KI Klaksvik

22:00 Siauliai ?-? Suduva

20:00 Brera Tchumene ?-? Ferrovario Lichinga

07:10 Temperley ?-? River Plate

01:30 Vicenza ?-? Padova

01:30 Benevento ?-? Sassari Torres

01:30 Catania ?-? Avellino

01:30 JuventusU23 ?-? Carrarese

23:30 VfB Eichstatt ?-? Eintracht Bamberg

22:00 Spain U17 ?-? Portugal U17

22:00 Slovakia U17 ?-? Sweden U17

00:30 France U17 ?-? U17 Anh

00:30 Italy U17 ?-? Poland U17

14:10 Jimma Aba Jifar ?-? Nib FC

01:15 SC Buochs ?-? Brunnen

22:59 Lysekloster ?-? Brann 2

00:00 Vard Haugesund ?-? Viking B

05:00 Cascavel PR ?-? Hercilio Luz SC

06:00 Serra ?-? Democrata SL/MG

22:30 Klubi 04 Helsinki ?-? Jyvaskyla JK

01:00 Bahia (Youth) ?-? Palmeiras (Youth)

02:00 CD Aberastain ?-? San Martin de San Juan Reserves

00:00 FC Leones Reserves ?-? Tiendas Margos

00:00 Moss ?-? Start Kristiansand

20:00 Al-Karamah U23 ?-? Tishreen U23

15:30 Persipani Paniai ?-? Dejan FC

15:30 Persiku Kudus ?-? Persekabpas Pasuruan

15:30 Persiba Bantul ?-? Persikota Tangerang

15:30 PSM Madiun ?-? Waanal Brothers

00:30 ATS Buntentor ?-? 1. FC Burg

16:30 Gold Coast Knights U23 ?-? Redlands United U23

17:00 Feneryolu ?-? Mehmet Rauf Lisesi

19:00 Ornekspor Kucukyali ?-? Tasdelenspor

17:00 Portugal Nữ U16 ?-? Austria Nữ U17

17:00 France Nữ U16 ?-? Ireland U16 Nữ

22:00 U19 Macedonia ?-? U19 Montenegro

22:30 El Salvador U16 ?-? Belize U16

22:30 Nicaragua U16 ?-? Puerto RicoU16

22:59 Liberia U20Nữ ?-? Guinea U20 Nữ

02:00 Honduras U16 ?-? Panama U16

02:00 Costa Rica U16 ?-? Guatemala U16

02:00 Mauritania U20 Nữ ?-? Sierra Leone Nữ U20

19:15 Rosenborg B ?-? Stromsgodset B

21:00 Odd Grenland 2 ?-? Sandnes B

22:59 Skeid Oslo II ?-? Sparta Sarpsborg B

22:59 Molde B ?-? Kristiansund B

22:59 Stabaek B ?-? Lillestrom B

00:00 Sprint-Jeloy ?-? HamKam B

00:00 Mjondalen IF B ?-? KFUM 2

05:30 Bragantino ?-? Sousa PB

07:30 Vasco da Gama ?-? Fortaleza

22:30 AS Douanes de Niamey ?-? Sahel SC

01:30 Mercedes ?-? Puerto Nuevo

01:30 Deportivo Paraguayo ?-? Defensores de Cambaceres

02:05 Nueva Chicago ?-? Ferrol Carril Oeste

15:30 Gungahlin United ?-? OConnor Knights

16:30 Brisbane Olympic United FC ?-? North Lakes United

16:30 Wollongong Wolves ?-? Rockdale City Suns

16:30 Coogee United ?-? Marconi Stallions

16:30 Essendon Royals ?-? Bentleigh greens

16:30 Magic United TFA ?-? Surfers Paradise

16:30 Maroochydore Swans FC ?-? Queensland Lions SC

16:30 Moreland City ?-? Oakleigh Cannons

16:30 North Sunshine Eagles ?-? Avondale FC

17:00 Preston Lions ?-? South Melbourne

17:00 St Albans Saints ?-? Green Gully Cavaliers

00:00 SV Grodig ?-? SV Kuchl

23:30 Brikama United ?-? Team Rhino FC

23:30 Marimoo ?-? Wallidan FC

00:00 Deutschlandsberger SC ?-? TUS Bad Gleichenberg

01:00 Nacao U20 ?-? Figueirense SC (Youth)

01:00 Bangor Celtic ?-? Liffeys Pearse

01:45 Tolka Rovers ?-? Malahide United

23:15 Al-Salmiyah ?-? Al-Qadsia SC

21:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor ?-? Lokomotiv Tashkent

17:00 PCYC Parramatta Eagles ?-? Hawkesbury City SC

03:00 Atlantico FC ?-? Cibao FC

03:00 Delfines Del Este ?-? Atletico Pantoja

05:00 UniversidadO M ?-? Atletico Vega Real

17:00 Broadmeadow Magic ?-? Maitland

16:00 Perak II ?-? Kelantan United U23

16:15 Kedah II ?-? Kuala Lumpur City U23

16:30 Selangor PKNS ?-? Kuching City U23

06:00 River(RR) ?-? Nautico (RR)

08:00 Monte Roraima/RR ?-? Sao Raimundo/RR

19:00 Sportivo Barracas Reserves ?-? Central Ballester (R)

19:00 Deportivo Muniz Reserves ?-? Lujan Reserves

21:00 Villa Dalmine Reserves ?-? Club Comunicaciones Reserves

22:30 Excursionistas Reserves ?-? Acassuso Reserves

22:30 Centro Espanyol Reserves ?-? Puerto Nuevo Reserves

22:59 Deportivo Armenio Reserves ?-? Deportivo Liniers Reserves

22:59 Victoriano Arenas Reserves ?-? JJ Urquiza Reserves

01:00 Banfield Reserves ?-? Independiente Rivadavia Reserves

01:00 Rosario Central Reserves ?-? San Lorenzo Reserves

01:30 Deportivo Merlo Reserves ?-? UAI Urquiza Reserves

03:00 CA Independiente Reserves ?-? Estudiantes LP Reserves

XH Tuyển QG +/- Điểm

1  Argentina 9 1861

2  Pháp 12 1853

3  Braxin -25 1812

4  Anh 13 1807

5  Bỉ 1 1793

6  Bồ Đào Nha 11 1739

7  Hà Lan -3 1739

8  Tây Ban Nha 15 1725

9  Ý -9 1717

10  Croatia -35 1711

94  Việt Nam -6 1236

XH Tuyển QG +/- Điểm

1  Sweden (W) 19 2069

2  Spain (W) 50 2052

3  USA (W) -39 2051

4  England (W) -11 2030

5  France (W) -23 2004

6  Germany (W) -74 1988

7  Netherland (W) 5 1985

8  Japan (W) 44 1961

9  Brazil (W) -46 1949

10  Canada (W) -51 1945

34  Vietnam (W) -26 1623