Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay – LTĐ BD cập nhật 24/7

02:00 Atalanta ?-? Bayer Leverkusen

18:00 Nam Định FC ?-? Hải Phòng FC

18:00 Khatoco Khánh Hòa ?-? Viettel FC

18:00 Bình Định ?-? Sông Lam Nghệ An

18:35 Qingdao Youth Island ?-? Changchun Yatai

19:00 Shanghai Port ?-? Chengdu Rongcheng FC

05:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul ?-? Club America

06:15 Atletico Bucaramanga ?-? Millonarios

08:30 Deportivo Pereira ?-? Atletico Junior Barranquilla

22:00 Ghana Dream FC ?-? Legon Cities FC

22:59 Levadia Tallinn ?-? JK Tallinna Kalev

22:59 Paide Linnameeskond ?-? Nomme JK Kalju

09:00 Alajuelense ?-? Deportivo Saprissa

02:00 Real Tomayapo ?-? Universitario De Vinto

06:00 Aurora ?-? Bolivar

07:30 Blooming ?-? Jorge Wilstermann

23:45 ADO Den Haag ?-? Excelsior SBV

21:00 FK Levski Krumovgrad ?-? Levski Sofia

23:30 Ludogorets Razgrad ?-? Lokomotiv Plovdiv

21:30 AS Slimane ?-? A.S.Marsa

21:30 US Tataouine ?-? US Ben Guerdane

16:45 Tottenham Hotspur ?-? Newcastle United

20:00 Alania-d Vladikavkaz ?-? Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinsky

20:00 FK Forte Taganrog ?-? FK Angusht Nazran

22:00 Stavropolye-2009 ?-? FK Biolog

04:30 Sportivo Luqueno ?-? Olimpia Asuncion

04:30 Sol de America ?-? Tacuary

07:00 Cerro Porteno ?-? Guarani CA

17:30 Gyeongnam FC ?-? Ansan Greeners FC

17:30 Busan I Park ?-? Cheonan City

17:30 Gimpo FC ?-? Seongnam FC

03:30 Mushuc Runa ?-? Universidad Catolica

07:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) ?-? Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito

18:00 AO Giouchtas ?-? Diagoras

20:00 Anagenisi Karditsa ?-? PAOK Saloniki B

20:00 Ilioupoli ?-? Ionikos

20:00 Iraklis ?-? Kambaniakos

20:00 Kozani F.S. ?-? Aiolikos

19:00 Energetik Mary ?-? FC Altyn Asyr

19:00 HTTU Asgabat ?-? FC Ahal

19:00 Kopetdag Asgabat ?-? Nebitchi

19:00 FC MERW ?-? Arkadag FK

20:00 Hwange Colliery ?-? ZPC Kariba

20:00 Simba Bhora ?-? Herentals FC

20:00 Tron ?-? Chicken Inn

20:00 Yadah FC ?-? FC Platinum

20:00 Bulawayo Chiefs ?-? Capps linked

20:00 Chegutu Pirates ?-? Ngezi Platinum

20:00 GreenFuel ?-? Bikita Minerals FC

21:00 Banik Ostrava B ?-? Hodonin Sardice

22:00 SC Znojmo ?-? Unicov

22:00 Blansko ?-? Slovacko II

22:30 TJ Start Brno ?-? Hlucin

22:30 Trinec ?-? Frydek-Mistek

22:30 Uhersky Brod ?-? MFK Karvina B

22:30 TJ Tatran Bohunice ?-? Zlin B

22:59 Hranice KUNZ ?-? Slovan Rosice

19:30 76 Igdir Belediye spor ?-? Kastamonuspor

19:30 Hekimoglu Trabzon ?-? Belediye Vanspor

19:00 Perth Glory FC U20 ?-? Perth RedStar FC U20

01:00 Pinda SC Nữ ?-? Santos Nữ

04:30 Marilia (W) ?-? Realidade Jovem/SP Nữ

06:00 Indy Eleven ?-? Detroit City

06:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies ?-? FC Dallas

09:30 Seattle Sounders ?-? Phoenix Rising FC

03:00 Gualaceo SC ?-? CD Independiente Juniors

07:00 Leones del Norte ?-? CD Vargas Torres

22:00 Vaasa VPS ?-? KuPs

22:00 HJK Helsinki ?-? Gnistan Helsinki

00:00 Ilves Tampere ?-? Inter Turku

01:30 Argentino de Quilmes ?-? Comunicaciones BsAs

15:00 Valentine Phoenix Reserves ?-? Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves

21:10 Baniyas SC U21 ?-? Shabab Dubai U21

21:10 Wasl Dubai U21 ?-? Ittihad Kalba U21

21:10 Ajman Club U21 ?-? Al-Nasr(KSA) U21

21:30 Aarhus AGF U19 ?-? Vejle U19

20:00 Shirak Gjumri B ?-? FC Syunik

22:59 Slovan Liberec Nữ ?-? Sparta Praha Nữ

06:30 Montreal Impact ?-? Forge FC

22:00 Flint City Bucks ?-? Union FC Macomb

03:00 Black Rock FC ?-? Vermont Green

03:30 Athens United ?-? Birmingham Legion B

03:30 Charlotte Independ B ?-? Wake FC

06:00 Virginia Beach United ?-? Patuxent FA

06:00 Boston Bolts ?-? AC Connecticut

06:00 East Atlanta ?-? Dothan United SC

06:00 Hudson Valley Hammers ?-? Staten Island ASC

06:00 Inter Gainesville KF ?-? Brooke House FC

06:00 Kings Hammer FC ?-? Fort Wayne FC

06:00 Lansing City ?-? South Bend Lions

06:00 NONA FC ?-? Florida Elite

06:00 Real Central NJ ?-? LVU Rush

06:00 Blackwatch Rush ?-? West Mass Pioneers

06:00 Seacoast Utd Phantoms ?-? Boston City FC (USA)

06:00 AFC Ann Arbor ?-? Kalamazoo

06:00 Tobacco Road ?-? SC United Bantams

06:30 Manhattan SC ?-? Ironbound SC

06:30 Midwest United ?-? Oakland County FC

07:00 Chicago Dutch Lions ?-? Peoria City

07:00 Miami AC ?-? Swan City SC

07:00 Minneapolis City SC ?-? St. Croix SC

07:00 MississippiBrilla ?-? Hattiesburg FC

07:00 Rochester FC ?-? Bavarian

07:00 Westchester Flames ?-? New Jersey Copa

16:00 nữ Hồ Chí Minh City B ?-? nữ Than KSVN

16:00 nữ Hà Nội ?-? nữ Thái Nguyên

06:30 Defensor Sporting Montevideo ?-? Torque

23:45 Astorps FF ?-? Eskilsminne IF

00:00 Tidaholms ?-? Jonkopings Sodra IF

00:30 Enskede IK ?-? FC Arlanda

20:00 SalPa ?-? KTP Kotka

22:30 JaPS ?-? TPS Turku

22:00 Niger U17 ?-? Burkina Faso U17

22:00 Nigeria U17 ?-? Togo U17

01:30 12 de Junio VH ?-? Martin Ledesma

01:30 Deportivo Carapegua ?-? Atletico Colegiales

21:00 Torreense U23 ?-? Estoril U23

23:30 Famalicao U23 ?-? Braga U23

22:59 Hajer ?-? Al-Qadasiya

18:00 Akzhayik Oral ?-? Khan Tengri FC

20:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau ?-? SD Family

20:00 FK Taraz ?-? Ekibastuzets

22:00 FM Klaipedos ?-? Banga Gargzdai

22:59 Lietava Jonava ?-? Atomsfera Mazeikiai

07:10 Atletico Tucuman ?-? Gimnasia La Plata

20:00 Shurtan Guzor ?-? Xorazm Urganch

18:00 BG Pathum United ?-? Port FC

19:00 Buriram United ?-? Muang Thong United

21:30 Puskas Akademia Nữ ?-? MTK Hungaria FC Nữ

22:30 Jazz Pori ?-? VIFK

22:30 PK Keski Uusimaa ?-? RoPS Rovaniemi

22:30 FC Vaajakoski ?-? EPS Espoo

22:59 Atlantis ?-? KPV

01:00 Ceara (Youth) ?-? Cruzeiro (Youth)

01:00 RB Bragantino Youth ?-? Sao Paulo (Youth)

01:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) ?-? America MG (Youth)

01:00 Santos (Youth) ?-? Gremio (Youth)

01:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) ?-? Fluminense RJ (Youth)

02:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) ?-? Goias (Youth)

02:00 Cuiaba (MT) (Youth) ?-? Fortaleza (Youth)

03:00 Atletico Mineiro Youth ?-? Atletico GO (Youth)

22:00 Al Bashayir SC ?-? Al Zawi A

22:00 Al Khmes ?-? Abu Salim

22:00 Al-Madina ?-? Al Mlaba Libe

00:00 Asane Fotball ?-? Valerenga

00:00 Bryne ?-? Aalesund FK

00:00 Egersunds IK ?-? Levanger FK

00:00 Kongsvinger ?-? Mjondalen IF

00:00 Ranheim IL ?-? Stabaek

00:00 Sogndal ?-? Raufoss

21:00 Santa Rita FC ?-? Petro Atletico de Luanda

19:30 Wan Chai ?-? Tuen Mun Football Team

20:30 Tung Sing FC ?-? Dreams Metro Gallery

16:30 SWQ Thunder U23 ?-? Broadbeach United U23

19:00 Kisvarda FC U19 ?-? Paksi SEU19

15:00 Wales U16 ?-? Czech Republic U16

17:00 Germany U18 ?-? Denmark U18

18:00 Poland U16 ?-? Turkey U16

22:30 U19 Đan Mạch ?-? U19 Đức

22:59 Mali Nữ U20 ?-? Gambia U20 Nữ

02:00 Senegal Nữ U20 ?-? Guinea Bissau (U20)Nữ

05:00 Sport Club do Recife ?-? Atletico Mineiro

05:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense ?-? Brusque FC

05:00 Vitoria BA ?-? Botafogo RJ

05:00 Fluminense RJ ?-? Sampaio Correa

05:30 Gremio (RS) ?-? Operario Ferroviario PR

06:00 Atletico Paranaense ?-? Ypiranga(RS)

06:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) ?-? America FC Natal RN

07:30 Amazonas FC ?-? Flamengo

07:30 Juventude ?-? Internacional RS

07:00 Houston Dynamo B ?-? Saint Louis City B

00:00 Helsingborg ?-? Skovde AIK

00:00 Orgryte ?-? Trelleborgs FF

00:00 Osters IF ?-? Landskrona BoIS

00:00 Ostersunds FK ?-? Gefle IF

00:00 GIF Sundsvall ?-? Sandvikens IF

01:30 Claypole ?-? CA Atlas

01:30 Yupanqui ?-? Deportivo Espanol

15:30 Tuggeranong United ?-? Monaro Panthers

16:00 Moreton Bay United ?-? North Star

16:30 Wollongong United ?-? Sydney United

16:30 Altona Magic ?-? Heidelberg United

16:30 Gold Coast United ?-? Caboolture FC

16:30 Hume City ?-? Bayside Argonauts FC

16:30 Kingston City ?-? Langwarrin

16:45 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers ?-? Blacktown Spartans

17:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC ?-? Brisbane City

20:00 Ternana W ?-? Napoli Nữ

17:00 Qiziriq Football Club ?-? Jayxun

17:00 Sementchi Kuvasoy ?-? Navbahor Namangan B

17:00 Lokomotiv BFK ?-? Fergana University

17:00 FK Chigatoy ?-? Andijan FA

20:00 Zaamin ?-? Xorazm FA

23:30 FC Egg ?-? RW Rankweil

00:00 FK Tikves Kavadarci ?-? Voska Sport

20:30 Chelyabinsk ?-? Rotor Volgograd

01:00 Audax Rio RJ ?-? Duque de Caxias RJ

19:00 Difai Agsu FK ?-? Zaqatala FK

19:00 Irəvan FK ?-? Karvan Evlakh

19:00 E Nel G Tick ?-? Qaradag Lokbatan

19:00 FK MOIK Baku ?-? Mil Mugan

19:00 Samaxı FC ?-? Araz Saatli

17:15 FC Bulleen Lions Nữ ?-? Emerging Athlete Program Nữ

20:00 KF Ballkani ?-? Prishtina

17:00 Broadmeadow Magic Nữ ?-? Newcastle Olympic FC Nữ

15:00 Queanbeyan City ?-? Canberra Juventus

06:00 Maryland Bobcats FC ?-? Georgia Lions

22:59 Rijeka ?-? Dinamo Zagreb

17:00 Valentine ?-? Newcastle Olympic

22:59 FC Viktoria Plzen ?-? Sparta Praha

17:00 Machida Zelvia ?-? Kashima Antlers

17:00 Blaublitz Akita ?-? Albirex Niigata

17:00 Kashiwa Reysol ?-? Avispa Fukuoka

17:00 FC Ryukyu ?-? Cerezo Osaka

17:00 Sagan Tosu ?-? FC Tokyo

17:00 Kataller Toyama ?-? Vissel Kobe

17:00 Tokyo Verdy ?-? Hiroshima Sanfrecce

17:00 V-Varen Nagasaki ?-? Urawa Red Diamonds

17:00 Yokohama FC ?-? Nagoya Grampus

17:00 AC Nagano Parceiro ?-? Consadole Sapporo

XH Tuyển QG +/- Điểm

1  Argentina 9 1861

2  Pháp 12 1853

3  Braxin -25 1812

4  Anh 13 1807

5  Bỉ 1 1793

6  Bồ Đào Nha 11 1739

7  Hà Lan -3 1739

8  Tây Ban Nha 15 1725

9  Ý -9 1717

10  Croatia -35 1711

94  Việt Nam -6 1236

XH Tuyển QG +/- Điểm

1  Sweden (W) 19 2069

2  Spain (W) 50 2052

3  USA (W) -39 2051

4  England (W) -11 2030

5  France (W) -23 2004

6  Germany (W) -74 1988

7  Netherland (W) 5 1985

8  Japan (W) 44 1961

9  Brazil (W) -46 1949

10  Canada (W) -51 1945

34  Vietnam (W) -26 1623